insel-oldie-cup
  Spielplan 2017
 
Zeit Spiel Nr. Ort Gruppe Paarungen
10:00 1 Halle 1 Mädels A SC Charlottenburg - TV Uelzen "Alt aber Geil"
10:00 2 Halle 2 Mädels B TV Fischbek - SG Henkel-Nord
10:17 3 Halle 1 Jungs A SV Buckow Berlin - SC Union Oldesloe
10:17 4 Halle 2 Jungs B SSV Rot Weiß Friedland - Good Old Boys
10:34 5 Halle 1 Mädels A Allianz/HSH Nordbank - HSG Seevetal
10:34 6 Halle 2 Mädels B Tourbienen - Stodo
10:51 7 Halle 1 Jungs A Gregor's Tuffige Rasselbande - TV Fischbek
10:51 8 Halle 2 Jungs B Dusty Bottoms - Inselveteranen
11:08 9 Halle 1 Mädels A Golden Girls Hamm - SC Charlottenburg
11:08 10 Halle 2 Mädels B SGW Mix - TV Fischbek
11:25 11 Halle 1 Jungs A Finowfurter SV - SV Buckow Berlin
11:42 12 Halle 2 Mädels A Allianz/HSH Nordbank - TV Uelzen "Alt aber Geil"
11:42 13 Halle 1 Mädels B Tourbienen - SG Henkel-Nord
11:59 14 Halle 2 Jungs A Gregor's Tuffige Rasselbande - SC Union Oldesloe
11:59 15 Halle 1 Jungs B Dusty Bottoms - Good Old Boys
12:16 16 Halle 1 Mädels A HSG Seevetal - Golden Girls Hamm
12:16 17 Halle 2 Mädels B Stodo - SGW Mix
12:33 18 Halle 1 Jungs A TV Fischbek - Finowfurter SV
12:50 19 Halle 2 Mädels A SC Charlottenburg - Allianz/HSH Nordbank
12:50 20 Halle 1 Mädels B TV Fischbek - Tourbienen
13:07 21 Halle 2 Jungs A SV Buckow Berlin - Gregor's Tuffige Rasselbande
13:07 22 Halle 1 Jungs B SSV Rot Weiß Friedland - Dusty Bottoms
13:24 23 Halle 1 Mädels A TV Uelzen "Alt aber Geil" - HSG Seevetal
13:24 24 Halle 2 Mädels B SG Henkel-Nord - Stodo
13:41 25 Halle 1 Jungs A SC Union Oldesloe - TV Fischbek
13:41 26 Halle 2 Jungs B Good Old Boys - Inselveteranen
13:58 27 Halle 2 Mädels A Golden Girls Hamm - Allianz/HSH Nordbank
13:58 28 Halle 1 Mädels B SGW Mix - Tourbienen
14:13 29 Halle 1 Jungs A Finowfurter SV - Gregor's Tuffige Rasselbande
14:30 30 Halle 2 Mädels A HSG Seevetal - SC Charlottenburg
14:30 31 Halle 1 Mädels B Stodo - TV Fischbek
14:47 32 Halle 2 Jungs A TV Fischbek - SV Buckow Berlin
14:47 33 Halle 1 Jungs B Inselveteranen - SSV Rot Weiß Friedland
15:04 34 Halle 2 Mädels A TV Uelzen "Alt aber Geil" - Golden Girls Hamm
15:04 35 Halle 1 Mädels B SG Henkel-Nord - SGW Mix
15:21 36 Halle 1 Jungs A SC Union Oldesloe - Finowfurter SV
15:21 37 Halle 2 Jungs B 3. Jungs B - 4. Jungs B
15:41 38 Halle 1 Halbfinale 1 Zweiter Mädels A   Erster Mädels B
15:41 39 Halle 2 Halbfinale 2 Erster Mädels A   Zweiter Mädels B
16:01 40 Halle 1 Halbfinale 1 Erster Jungs A   Zweiter Jungs B
16:01 41 Halle 2 Halbfinale 2 Erster Jungs B   Zweiter Jungs A
             
16:25 42 Halle 1 Finale Mädels Sieger Halbfinale 1   Sieger Halbfinale 2
16:25 43 Halle 2 Platz 3 Verlierer Halbfinale 1   Verlierer Halbfinale 2
16:45 44 Halle 1 Finale Jungs Sieger Halbfinale 1   Sieger Halbfinale 2
16:45 45 Halle 2 Platz 3 Verlierer Halbfinale 1   Verlierer Halbfinale 2
 
  Insgesamt waren schon 22679 Besucher (56779 Hits) auf unserer Seite!